RESULTS FOR WEDNESDAY 07 FEBRUARY 2018.

NAME

HANDICAP

SCORE

Eagle & NTP

CLUB

STATUS

A GRADE - Stroke

James Elliott

4

69

Medal

Whittlesea GC

O

Kirk Ardley

0

71

Eagle 11th

Rich River GC

O

Anthony Garnett

6

73

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Mick Godfrey

9

74

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Dale Taylor

9

74

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Jason Slusarek

6

74

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Kevin Nolan

8

74

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Rick Yates

7

75

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Jeff Ryan

10

75

 

Whittlesea GC

O

John Butterworth

10

75

 

Whittlesea GC

O

John Simmonds

9

76

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Christopher Griffin

10

77

 

Whittlesea GC

O

John Steenson

6

77

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Graeme Dunstan

6

79

S/P 8th 2.65m

Whittlesea GC

O

B GRADE - Stroke

Marcus Schilhabel

15

69

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Brian Thompson

15

69

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Corey Greenway

11

70

 

Heritage G+CC

O

Frank Russell

11

72

18th 2.90m

Whittlesea GC

O

Ron Cassidy

15

73

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Cameron McKenzie

14

73

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Damian Cresp

14

73

 

Whittlesea GC

O

John Hussey

17

73

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Graeme Saunders

16

74

 

Whittlesea GC

O

John Campbell

15

74

2nd 0.87m

Whittlesea GC

O

Paul Lunny

12

74

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Kevin Rogers

14

74

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Mark Thomas

18

74

 

Whittlesea GC

O

John Meakins

13

75

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Adam Finlayson

14

75

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Garry Heskett

14

76

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Garry Ewert

17

76

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Charles Coleman

15

76

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Phillip Conroy

17

77

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Neil Rawady

13

78

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Andrew Stanley

14

80

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Doug Grassick

14

84

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Scott Roderick

12

84

 

Whittlesea GC

O

George Martin

15

87

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Graeme Lloyd

15

0

 

Whittlesea GC

D

C GRADE - Stroke

Eric Ching

20

69

Eagle 9th

Whittlesea GC

O

Michael Hynes

21

69

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Frank Umana

32

70

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Steven Passeri

20

70

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Robert Healey

25

71

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Dieter Reichert

20

72

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Robert Smith

24

72

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Allan Rush

23

72

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Warren Dummett

21

73

 

Leongatha GC

O

Peter Kenny

20

74

15th 1.30m

Whittlesea GC

O

Richard Wojniusz

28

74

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Ian Craven

23

76

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Geoff Ridd

20

76

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Gerald Barnard-Brown

20

76

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Max Lierse

25

76

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Michael Kellett

21

77

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Gerald Meade

24

78

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Steven Spooner

22

78

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Craig Lawless

23

79

 

Whittlesea GC

O

John Flett

25

79

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Barry Cook

27

81

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Martin Hodgens

20

82

 

Whittlesea GC

O

John Quinn

24

85

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Jim Haines

19

85

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Ron Kellett

21

0

 

Whittlesea GC

N

RESULTS FOR WEDNESDAY 07 FEBRUARY 2018.

NAME

HANDICAP

SCORE

NTP

CLUB

STATUS

LADIES - Stableford

Patricia Mulholland

33

39

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Robyn Quinn

28

36

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Jenny Mc Keon

20

34

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Janine McDonald

45

30

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Janine Lunny

18

28

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Wendy Boardman

22

25

 

Whittlesea GC

O

Aileen Dundon

34

0

 

Whittlesea GC

N

Carole Howlett

35

0

 

Whittlesea GC

N